Winners

“Receive your foreign remittances with Allied Express” campaign Lucky Winners.

Congratulations to all Lucky Winners of Allied Express Monthly Draw, on winning Smartphones from Allied Bank.

  • Winners of Allied Express Campaign, 2020

    Fifth Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Haider Rawalpindi 0972
    2 Mr. Muhammad Afzal Awaran 1189
    3 Ms. Shazia Parveen Jhang 0511
    4 Ms. Zainab Saeed Mandi Bahauddin 0149
    5 Mr. Mohammad Atique Okara 0293
    6 Mr. Amir Gul Mardan 0611
    7 Mr. Naveed Iqbal Attock 0404
    8 Mr. Syed Ijlal Haider Gardazi Azad Kashmir 0833
    9 Mr. Irfan Riaz Phalia 0885
    10 Ms. Sayeda Maryam Batool Gujar Khan 0098
    11 Mr. Tanveer Abbas Khushab 0325
    12 Mr. Muhammad Saddam Rahim Yar Khan 0784
    13 Mr. Nawab Nanakana Sahib 0006
    14 Mr. Wakeel Ahmed Karachi 0672
    15 Mr. Aftab Arshad Lahore 0979
    16 Ms. Sidra Ijaz Daska 0658
    17 Mr. Sajid Khan Malakand 0363
    18 Ms. Rukhsana Tariq Murideke 5175
    19 Mr. Muhammad Waris Gujranwala 0560
    20 Mr. Muhammad Waqas Ibad Chistian 0057
    Fourth Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Ms. Ishrat Sialkot 1279
    2 Mr. Umar Hayat Rawalpindi 1218
    3 Mr. Shahnawaz Thandi Sarak 0984
    4 Mr. Muhammad Asad Okara 0974
    5 Mr. Nasir Ali Karachi 0418
    6 Mr. Abdul Baqi Peshawar 5177
    7 Mr. Zulfiqar Ahmed Rawalakot (A.K) 0597
    8 Mr. Gul Rang Peshawar 0321
    9 Mr. Rasheed Ahmed Phalia 0885
    10 Mr. Mobeen Akram Sialkot 0913
    11 Mr. Kareem Hussain Parachinar 0299
    12 Mr. Muzamil Maqbool Sheikhupura 0520
    13 Ms. Maqsood Bibi Mandi Bahauddin 0258
    14 Mr. Mohammad Touseef Sialkot 1059
    15 Mr. Atta Ur Rehman Rawalpindi 0919
    16 Mr. Muhammad Haneef Bahawalpur 0008
    17 Mr. Muhammad Nasir Farooq Faisalabad 0064
    18 Mr. Mohammed Sales Gujar Khan 0050
    19 Mr. Masood Ur Rehman Rawalpindi 0336
    20 Mr. Faisal Zaman Mirpur A.K 0860
    Third Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Shiraz Gujrat 0486
    2 Mr. Shamsheed Phalia 0885
    3 Mr. Abdul Naushahro Feroze 0276
    4 Mr. Hafez Mudaser Hussain Lahore 0212
    5 Mr. Muhammad Yousaf Khanewal 5112
    6 Mr. Hamza Fayyaz Rawalpindi 0732
    7 Mr. Hassan Raza  Frooka 0205
    8 Ms. Khalida Nasir Shujabad 0376
    9 Ms. Razia Bibi  Lahore 0765
    10 Ms. Sajda Arif  Gujranwala 1250
    11 Mr. Tahir  Kurram Agency 0776
    12 Mr. Zulfqar Ali  Rawalpindi 0972
    13 Ms. Sarwat Khan  Karachi 0140
    14 Mr. Jamshed Ali  Kurram Agency 0299
    15 Ms. Mariam Iftikhar  Kamonke 0561
    16 Mr. Umer Daraz Gujranwala 1262
    17 Ms. Robina Bibi Gujranwala 0730
    18 Ms. Saima Amir  Wazirabad 0407
    19 Mr. Rab Nawaz  Katlong, Mardan 0188
    20 Mr. Syed Mohsin Ali  Shah Haripur 0107
    Second Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Muhammad Abbas Ilyas Haripur 0190
    2 Mr. Zohaib Lahore 0224
    3 Ms. Niha Naz Karachi 1238
    4 Mr. Kashif Rajkan 0482
    5 Mr. Raja Muhammad Gujar Khan 0098
    6 Mr. Mohammad Naseem Karachi 0152
    7 Mr. Mohammed Kamal Mardan 1289
    8 Mr. Muhammad Asghar Lodhran 0839
    9 Mr. Nisar Ali Shah Chitral 0768
    10 Mr. Syed Moiz Karachi 1076
    11 Mr. Farman Ullah Peshawar 0307
    12 Mr. Ameer Hamza Gujranwala 0950
    13 Mr. Usman Khawar Faisalabad 1073
    14 Mr. Abdul Ghaffar Kotli 0324
    15 Mr. Muhammad Akhtar Rahim Yar Khan 0784
    16 Mr. Usman Chakwal 0060
    17 Mr. Ahsan Wali Sialkot 1108
    18 Mr. Muhammad Usman Rashid Sialkot 1108
    19 Mr. Johar Ali Klate Daska 0551
    20 Mr. Haroon Sultan Rawalpindi 0955
    First Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Mubshar Hussain Mirpur (A.K) 0037
    2 Mr. Jaha Faisalabad 5105
    3 Ms. Sahar Nasir Gujrat 1182
    4 Mr. Umar Sheikhupura 1044
    5 Mr. Ghulam Mahmood Kotli (A.K) 0024
    6 Mr. Ghulam Mustafa Multan 0848
    7 Mr. Ihsan Ul Haq Mardan 0271
    8 Mr. Shakir Siddiqui Karachi 0152
    9 Mr. Muhammad Afzal Shahid Lahore 0909
    10 Mr. Sajjad Hussain Lasbela 5128
    11 Mr. Nasim Shahid Sheikhupura 0375
    12 Mr. Ali Raza Jameel Rahim Yar Khan 0334
    13 Mr. Muhammad Javeed Gujrat 5104
    14 Mr. Shabir Ahmed Manshra 0444
    15 Mr. Adnan Khan Nowshera 0123
    16 Ms. Fareed Mirpur (A.K) 0670
    17 Mr. Saqib Kotli (A.K) 0020
    18 Mr. Mohammad Riaz Bahawalnagar 1066
    19 Mr. Saad Ali Lahore 0419
    20 Mr. Hakim Zaman Kohat 0186
    21 Mr. Atiq Ahmed Swabi 0397
    22 Mr. Muhammad Bilal Rawalpindi 0872
    23 Mr. Shahzad Mehmood Rawalpindi 0570
    24 Mr. Faried Ullah Shah Peshawar 0283
    25 Mr. Muhammad Talat Farooq Gujrat 1182
    26 Mr. Muhammad Saleem Saqib Chistian 0836
    27 Mr. Abdul Jabbar Khanewal 0266
    28 Mr. Muhammad Hussain Sargodha 0796
    29 Mr. Raja Muhmmad Nisar Humak 0907
    30 Mr. Syed Fawad Yaqoob Gujrat 0939
    31 Mr. Muhammad Waqas Jhang 0514
    32 Mr. Rashid Sialkot 0552
    33 Mr. Zubair Ali Rahim Yar Khan 0349
    34 Mr. Naeem Khan Swabi 0256
    35 Mr. Umar Bashir Gujranwala 0770

  • Winners of Allied Express Campaign, 2019

    Sixth Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City Name Branch Code
    1 Ms. Nabeela Lahore 0790
    2 Ms. Abbas Ali Peshawar 0114
    3 Mr. Jawad Azmat Rawalpindi 0726
    4 Mr. Anwar Ali Head Rajkan 0482
    5 Mr. Asghar  Ali Skardu 0189
    6 Mr. Muhammad Saqib Agha Lahore 1098
    7 Mr. Mansab Ali Hafizabad 1157
    8 Mr. Muhammad Umar Shoukat Sialkot 0209
    9 Mr. Muhammad Awais Lahore 0953
    10 Mr. Subhan Ali Waggan 0405
    11 Ms. Hina Nadeem Karachi 0711
    12 Mr. Javed Sohawa Warriachan 0804
    13 Mr. Muhammad Ikram Narowal 0553
    14 Mr. Tariq Yousaf Islamabad 0584
    15 Mr. Mohammad Kashif Adda Thikirwla 0496
    Fifth Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Abdul Haseeb Jabir Rawalpindi 0569
    2 Mr. Muhammad Zain Lahore 0877
    3 Mr. Saleem Lahore 0528
    4 Mr. Saad Ahmed Sialkot 0552
    5 Mr. Rizwan Khan Quetta 0467
    6 Mr. Abdul  Latif Sargodha 0830
    7 Mr. Bashir Ahmed Jhelum 0637
    8 Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Faisalabad 5888
    9 Ms. Kanwal Shahzadi Sialkot 0897
    10 Ms. Gulshan Firdous Jhang 0125
    11 Mr. Fazal Waseem Swabi 0360
    12 Ms. Nighat Seema Nowshera 0187
    13 Mr. Sheraz Hassan Sheikhupura 0620
    14 Mr. Asghar Abbas Jhang 0636
    15 Mr. Syed Ansar Hussain Shah Rawalakot A.K 0597
    Fourth Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Habib Khan Jand District Attock 0690
    2 Mr. Rukhsar Ahmad Main Bazar Haripur 0106
    3 Mr. Saifuddin Karachi 1077
    4 Mr. Usman Yaqoob Gujranwala 0950
    5 Mr. Shabbir Hussain Ghazi Abbottabad 0083
    6 Mr. Mohammed Jatlan Mirpur 0670
    7 Mr. Zaigham Hasnain Lodhran 0839
    8 Mr. Muhammad Sheraz Mirpur A.K 0986
    9 Mr. Asif Imran Gujranwala 0779
    10 Mr. Sahibzada Muhammad Peshawar 0606
    11 Mr. Alia Musarat Rawalpindi 0732
    12 Mr. Jamshad Ali Sheikhupura 0290
    13 Mr. Arslan  Ali Mirpur A.K. 0036
    14 Mr. Amjid Ali Gujrat 0369
    15 Mr. Bao Iftikhar Ahmed Gujranwala 0730
    Third Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Sajjad Ali Ghourgushti District Attock 0086
    2 Mr. Pervaiz Siddique Zafarwal, Distrcit Narowal 0645
    3 Mr. Raja Osama Mushtaq Ghori Town, Islamabad 0646
    4 Mr. Syed Muhammad Umair Allahabad 0565
    5 Mr. Zafar Iqbal Rahim Yar Khan 1169
    6 Mr. Umair Abid Gujar Khan 0098
    7 Mr. Hafiz Muhammad Multan 1172
    8 Mr. Muhammad Yasseen Rawalpindi . 0246
    9 Mr. Syed Adeel Shamshad Multan Cantt. 0248
    10 Mr. Haji Muhammad Bahawalpur 0673
    11 Ms. Saima Abdul Maalik Wazirabad 0407
    12 Mr. Asad Mahmood Gujranwala 0560
    13 Mr. Waqar Rasheed Rawalakot, Azad Kashmir 0597
    14 Mr. Mohammed Yasin Khan Mirpur A.K. 0027
    15 Mr. Muhammad Mumtaz Pirwala 0639
    Second Balloting Winners
    S. No. Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Deen Muhammad Rawalpindi 0587
    2 Mr. Muhammad Rafiq Sahiwal 0731
    3 Mr. Mujtaba Hassan Lahore 0216
    4 Mr. Alam Mardan 0274
    5 Mr. Sohail Afzal Rahim Yar Khan 5120
    6 Mr. Farhad Ullah Peshawar 0736
    7 Mr. Muhammad Amaan Swabi 0284
    8 Mr. Liaqat Ali Sadiqabad 0922
    9 Mr. Muhammad Mushtaq Kotli Azad Kashmir 0024
    10 Mr. Asif Khan Peshawar 0310
    11 Mr. Maroof Hussain Mirpur Azad Kashmir 0013
    12 Ms. Nasreen Bibi Sialkot 0912
    13 Mr. Amjad Ali G. T. Road, Lalamusa 0230
    14 Mr. Atif Shafique Ghallah Mandi, Kamonke 0192
    15 Mr. Zeeshan Sattar Multan 0250
    First Balloting Winners
    S.No. Winner’s Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1 IBRAR GULZAR Gujrat 0112
    2 ADIL UMAR SO UMAR DARAZ Chiniot 0063
    3 Fakhar ABBAS Islamabad 0651
    4 SAJID HUSSAIN SO Sargodha 0816
    5 SAIRA ZAHEER Rawalpindi 0347
    6 Hidayat Hussain Parachinar , Kurram Agency Kohat 0299
    7 SAJIDA PARVEEN Hafizabad 0794
    8 SYED RIAZ HUSSAIN SHAH SO SYED Abbottabad 0257
    9 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF JAVAID Sheikhupura 0375
    10 SYED ZAIN ABBAS Lalamusa. 0230
    11 ALAM ZAIB District Attock 0404
    12 QAMAR UL HAQ AMEER AFZAL Islamabad 1166
    13 KHURRAM TARIQ MUGHAL Lahore 1096
    14 ABID District Bahawalnagar. 0480
    15 MUHAMMAD MANZOOR Haripur 0107

  • Winners of Allied Express Campaign, 2018

    Sixth Balloting Winners
    S.NO. WINNERS’ NAME CITY / DISTRICT  NAME BRANCH CODE
    1 MS. ROZEENA ZAWAR HUSSAIN MARDAN CANTT 0273
    2 MR. NAZAR HUSSAIN SATELLITE TOWN, GUJRANWALA 0566
    3 MR. BASIT SAEED PASRUR ROAD, SIALKOT 0552
    4 MR. MUHAMMAD KHORSHED PARK ROAD, ISLAMABAD 0883
    5 MR. ZUBAIR HAYATABAD, PESHAWAR 0854
    6 MR. MUHIB UR REHMAN HAYATABAD 0865
    7 MR. YASIR NAWAZ SAIDPUR ROAD RWP 0341
    8 MS. NEELAM NAZ PABBI MAIN BAZAR – PESHAWAR 0296
    9 MR. MOHAMMAD AADIL MAJID HAYATABAD 0870
    10 MR. SYED ASAD ABBAS GUJRAT 0094
    11 MR. JUNAID SADIQABAD, RAWALPINDI 0967
    12 MR. MUHAMMAD NASIR KARACHI 0721
    13 MS. QURATULAIN ISLAMABAD 5929
    14 MR. SYED ZAWAR HAIDER KAZMI SABZ PEER, DIST SIALKOT 0209
    15 MR. AQEEL ANJUM CHUNIAN, DIST KASUR 0774
    Fifth Balloting Winners
    S.No. Winners’ Name City / District  Name Branch Code
    1 Ms. Nasreen Begum Dinga 0275
    2 Mr. Sheryar Ali Khan Nowshera 0286
    3 Mr. Raj Mali Khan Swabi 0360
    4 Mr. Muhammad Rafique Sheikhupura 0375
    5 Mr. Asim Ali Lahore 0601
    6 Mr. Muhammad  Tahir Swat 0959
    7 Mr. Zafar Ahmed Chenab Nagar 0823
    8 Mr. Zain  Ibrar Mandi Baha-Ud-Din 0258
    9 Mr. Uzair Muhammad Mardan 5119
    10 Mr. Khurram Mushtaq Lahore 0153
    11 Mr. Nadeem  Ahmed Gujar Khan 0097
    12 Mr. Muhammad Arshad Gojra 0573
    13 Mr. Ubaid Ur Rehman Mansehra 0444
    14 Ms. Saghir Begum Tandlianwala 0385
    15 Mr. Kamran Sultan Tehmouri Karachi 0174
    Forth Balloting Winners
    Sr # Winners’ Name City / District  Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Muhammad Yaqoob Larkana 0233
    2  Mr. Syed Asif Hussain Shah Gujrat 0096
    3 Ms. Tayba Luqman Kharian 0195
    4  Mr. Arshad Jamil Khan Rawalpindi 0576
    5  Mr. Syed Waqar Hussain Shah Abbottabad 0707
    6  Mr. Syed  Muntzir Abbas Lahore 0546
    7  Mr. Syed Ali Raza Kot Momin 0824
    8 Ms. Saeeda Irshad Kotli Lohran 0194
    9  Mr. Saber Hussain Chaprar 0550
    10  Mr. Yousaf  Muhammad Mardan 0188
    11  Mr. Abdul Qayyum Sialkot 0914
    12  Mr. Tafseer  Hussain Burewala 0054
    13 Ms. Sadia Akram Lahore 0224
    14  Mr. Muhammad Sarwar Allah Ditta Daska 0502
    15 Ms. Kalsoom Akhtar Mirpur A.K. 0019
    Third Balloting Winners
    Sr # Winners’ Name City / District  Name Branch Code
    1 Mr. Syed Husnain Abid Mandi Bahauddin 0432
    2 Ms. Sartaj Khurshid Peshawar 0852
    3 Mr. Mohammed Malik Nawab ddin Sailkot 0687
    4 Mr. Shahid  Mahmood Mirpur Asad Kashmir 0011
    5 Mr. Arshad Mahmood Mirpur Azad Kashmir 0027
    6 Mr. Imran Anwar Gujrat 0073
    7 Mr. Asif Khan Kohat 0619
    8 Mr. Manzar Ikram Rawalpindi 0345
    9 Mr. Aamir  Nawaz Wazirabad 0407
    10 Mr. Muhammad Hussain Chishtian 0895
    11 Ms. Rehana Bibi Karachi 0152
    12 Mr. Ali Raza Eminabad 0076
    13 Ms. Riffat Rukhsana Sheikhupura 0898
    14 Ms. Sabiha Khanam Islamabad 0007
    15 Mr. Mudassir Khan Shabqadar 0371
    Second Balloting Winners
    Sr # Winners’ Name City / District Name Branch Code
    1  Mr. MUHAMMAED AFZAL Bohar Chowk, Dinga. 275
    2  Mr. FAISAL MAHMOOD MANZOOR HUSSAIN Saidpur 0695
    3  Mr. ZAMAN ASIF BHATTI Haider Road Township Lahore. 0762
    4  Mr. MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN MUKHTAR AHMAD Chak No. 281/Jb (Dawakhari) 0508
    5  Mr. GUL MUHAMMAD KHAN S O SAID MUH Shergarh – Mardan 0374
    6  Mr. SAIF ULLAH Main Branch, Khanewal 0198
    7  Mr. AQEEL BADSHAH NOOR BADSHAH Truck Stand Peshawar 0736
    8  Mr. KHAWAR SULTANA CHUNGI NO.22 TENCH ROAD RWP 0571
    9 Ms. LUBNA SABIR W O SABIR ALI Manawan G.T. Road, Lahore 5199
    10  Mr. ZAFAR IQBAL S/O MUHAMMAD KHAN Bhera, District Sargodha 0615
    11  Mr. AMJAD ALI Kangra Colony, Hattar Road, Haripur 0614
    12 AFZAL BASHIR SO BASHIR RAHMAN Bala Garhi -Mardan 0611
    13 Faisal Rauf Sambrial – Sialkot 0554
    14  Mr. MOHAMMAD ALAM SAEED N-Block Jouhar Town Lahore. 0288
    15  Mr. HUSSAIN RIAZ BUTT G. T. Road, Lalamusa. 0230
    First Balloting Winners
    Sr # Winners’ Names City Name Branch Code
    1 MR.MOHAMMED SAEED GOJRA -TOBA TEK SINGH 0573
    2 MR. SARDAR MOHAMMAD TARIQ KHAN MUZAFFARABAD A.K 0032
    3 MR.ABDULLAH ARIF JAVED GUJRANWALA 0728
    4 MS.SYEDA BUSHRA AZMAT RIZVI LAHORE 0153
    5 MR.YASIN GUJRANWALA  0728
    6 MS.NAILA AFTAB LAHORE 5101
    7 MR. PARVEZ  AKHTAR JAUHARABAD – SARGODHA 0053
    8 MR.MUHAMMAD JAN KARACHI 1070
    9 MS.NAZIA BIBI KASUR 0774
    10 MS.FARZANA KAUSAR SIALKOT 0913
    11 MR.MUHAMMAD IMRAN SHAHZAD JEHLUM 5144
    12 MR.AURANGZIB HARIPUR 0106
    13 MR.SHAHBAZ AHMAD GUJRANWALA 0235
    14 MR.MUHAMMAD NAJEEB GUJRAT 0594
    15 MR.MIRZA ABDUL GHAFFAR LAHORE 0765


    • Winners of Allied Express Campaign, 2016

      Sr # Winners’ Names City Name Branch Code
      1 Fazal Hussain Lodhran 0819
      2 Manzoor Ahmad Lahore 0689
      3 Rifat Amin Hafiz Multan 0470
      4 Matloob Hussain Kotli A.K 0859
      5 Muhammad Afzal Khanewal 0198
      6 Ali Akbar Rawalpindi 0472
      7 Ahmad Khan Sargodha 0960
      8 Muhammad Raza Qureshi MirPur A.K 0029
      9 Muhammad Iqbal Lahore 0789
      10 Ahsaan Ahmad Mandi Bhauddin 0258
      11 Khadija Sadiya Sangla Hill 0356
      12 Tariq Naveed Lahore 0220
      13 Khawaja Naeem Imitaz Rawalpindi 0576
      14 Faisal Javed Dina 0074
      15 Habib Hayat Mirpur A.K 0029
      16 Naik Muhammad Nowshera 0286
      17 Muhammad Arif Butt Lahore 0546
      18 Ghayas ud Din Swabi 0826
      19 Mudassar Iqbal Gujranwala 0667
      20 Azhar Abbas Jhang 0514

      Prize Distribution Ceremony
      remittances Winners collage

      Winners for the month of April, 2016

      Sr # Winners’ Names City Name Branch Code
       1  Abdul Majeed  Mirpur A.K  0025
       2  Muhammad Irfan  Sargodha  0960
       3  Haris Bin Waqar  Wah Cantt – Rwp  0403
       4  Amjad Javed  Faisalabad  0498
       5  Tanweer Ahmad  Faisalabad  0495
       6  Farida Sarfaraz  Sialkot  0380
       7  Shagufta Tasneem  Toba Tek Singh  0272
       8  Sohaib Ahmed  Sahiwal  0352
       9  Mohd Umer Meer  Lahore  0541
       10  Nasir Mahmood  Jhelum  0637
       11  Muhammad Majid Mansehra  0879
       12  Mohammed Haffeez  Malkwal  0262
       13  Khalid Mehmood  Gujrat  0096
       14  Azra Begum Shaukat Ali  Peshawar  0864
       15  Nayyer Kausar  Rawalpindi  0726
       16  Ahmad Nawaz  Bahawalpur  0484
       17  Mir Kabaz  Hangu  0616
       18  Mohammad Ismail  Nawabshah  0456
       19  Abidah Bibi  Faisalabad  0489
       20  Maimoona Faryal  Islamabad  0996